Thursday, 6 June 2013

White is Pure

Long time Nana didn't update at this fan portal, hope you still remember Nana here. It is time to come back again and update more often about Nana beautiful picture, and about Nana. How do you feel about this white color bra? Is it too old fashion? But, do you know white color stand for pure. You might feel more relaxing when you think of white. Do leave a comment here and nice to come back here again to follow up with you guys and will update more beautiful picture here for sharing <3

Sunday, 3 March 2013

How Do You Feel about This Bikini

It's been a long time didn't update this blog, time to come back and do some update for Nana's fan blog. Do you like Nana's blue bikini? Please leave some comment for Nana. Will start to update more Nana's beautiful, sexy, gorgeous, cute, sweet and lovely pictures soon! ;)

Friday, 16 November 2012


How you like Nana red color bikini? It's totally fun playing in the water and it is very relax and refreshing! Please give Nana a Like if you like Nana's red color bikini. ^^

Friday, 26 October 2012

Do You Like This?

This time is just a normal T-Shirt. Do you like this? or Do you like Nana wear bikini more? ^^ 

Wednesday, 17 October 2012


Have you heard of one famous song from Bruno Mars? The lazy song! It's how Nana felt NOW! Let Nana sing it to you:

<3 Today I swear I not doing anything~ <3
<3 I just wanna lay in my bed~ <3
<3 Don't feel like picking up my phone, so leave the message at the tone~ <3
<3 Cause today I swear I'm not doing anything~! XD <3

Cool huh~! Nice to being lazy and laying in Nana's own bed!!! ^^
& Do you like Nana's lingerie? 

Thursday, 27 September 2012

Two Face

Can you figure out which Nana is real and which is the refection of the mirror? Do give your answer at the "Comment". By the way, give a Like to Nana bikini too if you think Nana is sexy and the bikini is beautiful. ^^

Wednesday, 26 September 2012

Beautiful Bikini

Hello guys~!! Do you like Nana's red bikini? One more thing, can you guess what is the "Logo" or "Band" at the right side of Nana's bikini? This is one of the world most famous brand! Normally girls will love to work there and men love to buy its magazine. Besides, one of its mansion is the place where all men would dream to go there, do you know what is it? It is a Mansion, a very big mansion which has a lot of beautiful and sexy "Rabbit Girl" inside. ^^

Monday, 24 September 2012

Pink and White

How do you like Nana's pink dress with a white bra inside? Do you think it is a lovely dress? Can you suggest this kind of dress suit for which event or function? If your girl friend were to wear this dress, where will you bring her go? Would like to hear your insight and precious comment. ^^ 

Tuesday, 18 September 2012

Night Dress

Do you like Nana's night dress? Maybe you can consider to buy one for your girl friend too, she would probably look adorable too! It doesn't matter whether it is too sexy, because it is only you and her at night. Why not bring more passion in life? Why not light up the heat? Yes, you can! :)

Friday, 7 September 2012

Rainbow Bikini

 Hello~! This is Nana's rainbow bikini, do you like it? If you like it perhaps give it a Like then. Smile!! ^^
 What is in your mind? Do give some advise and comment please! ;)
Have a closer look for this bikini, maybe you can consider it deeply and buy it to your girl friend too ;)

Thursday, 6 September 2012

Do You Like This Bikini?

Girl is still girl, no matter how wise they are, how smart they are, how poor they are, how rich they are, they will always have few things in common. That is they surely will love shopping, and they surely will have tons of different fashionable clothes, dresses and shoes! See behind of Nana and you can prove it! Nana was wearing an orange bikini. Do you like it? If you like it please give it a Like to Nana's picture. Besides, if you love to, you can Follow too~ 

Monday, 3 September 2012

Bikini Lover

Nana likes the bikini design, especially the word "Loves". The color is black and it looks cool~ Please leave some comment for this bikini alright :)
Nana is going to say Good Night to everyone. It's tired and Nana has to rest! Have a sweet dream guys! G9!

Sweet Dream

Tonight will wear like this in bed. Hope you all like it. Have a good time and Good night guys~  Have a sweet dream tonight~ Don't forget to leave a comment to Nana and say good night too <3 ^^

Wednesday, 4 July 2012

Wear Bikini Often

Gotta wear more bikini now girls! The weather might make you sick nowadays~! Let's go out and enjoy the sun, but remember to apply sunblock before you go for outdoor! 

White Lingerie

Nana's photo shooting session. Innocent look and with white lingerie. How do you feel about this lingerie? 

Monday, 4 June 2012

Photo Shooting in Swimming Pool

This picture was taken in the swimming pool. This time was through photographer instead of Nana~ ^^
This was the model shooting session in the swimming pool. 

Thursday, 24 May 2012

Time To Change

Gotta snap a picture first before put on the clothe, if not Nana might be missing a chance to show this beautiful shining bra. ^^
By the way, it's time to help Nana fan's blog change the layout, hope you all can continue to support Nana's fan blog, the title "Time to Change" perfectly matched the new blog layout and the picture, because the picture was taken before Nana wear the clothes, it is "Time to Change" too ^^

Monday, 7 May 2012

Flower Lingerie

Lingerie ~! Hmm, the bra and underwear looked like made from a Carpet, what do you think? Nope, actually it is a flower lingerie and a black ribbon in the middle, can you notice?  Please say it is nice ^^

Monday, 23 April 2012

Love Island

Well, playing in the clear water in the hot sunny day is the best feeling~ Especially in the beautiful island, there are nice views, nice trees, nice fishes, nice rocks~ Everything seem to be the best! It's totally perfect for vacation! Relax or not in the island? You can see Nana's expression :)

Friday, 13 April 2012

Bikini or Shoes

Morning guys~ Do you see Nana's shoes? Don't tell Nana what you see is just bikini >.<
But of course, if you think this bikini is nice please leave some nice comment here :P

Tuesday, 10 April 2012

How Do You Feel

After seeing this picture, what is in your mind? You saw Nana was boring? Not happy? Sexy? Lovely? Sweet? Gorgeous? No feeling at all? ^^
Do comment on here what you think about Nana in this picture, don't be shy to tell!!

Friday, 6 April 2012

Colorful Swimwear

How do you like this colorful swimwear or bikini? Nana was totally gorgeous in this beautiful swimwear. It is totally shining in Nana's body ^^

Thursday, 29 March 2012

Get More Water and Vitamin C

Hi guys, because the world's temperature is changing, the global warming is happening and the weather sometime is very very hot! You can feel like burning sometime! So do remember to drink lot of water every single day! At least eight cup! By the way, remember to grab some vitamin C too, it is good for your heath and good for your skin. If you want to avoid aging. Vitamin C is the magic. See! Nana is holding a water+ vitamin C. By looking at Nana's picture, you probably will believe it works. ^^

Tuesday, 27 March 2012

Woman in Black Fashion Style

Nana was in the studio and going to take some cute pictures. Before going for the shooting session must take the picture by Nanaself first :)
How do you like this "Woman in Black"? Men in Black is coming soon, match? haha. 

Sunday, 25 March 2012

Do You Like This Pink?

How do you feel about this pink color bra? Do you think it is great to wear it to sleep? Well, the bra is quite comfortable and cute. It looks like a fruit, can you guess what fruit is it (do write your answer in the comment box ^^) 

Thursday, 22 March 2012

Girl in the Mirror

Nana was very free at home so just took a cute photo in the mirror, not easy to capture whole body's image, luckily there is a mirror~! ^^ Do you think this black is nice? 

Wednesday, 21 March 2012

Who Like White ? :)

Just a simple and normal white color bra. Who like white color do give a Like and comment ^^
By the way, do help Nana share in your Facebook. Nana needs your support and will continue to work hard for Nana's fan ^^

Monday, 19 March 2012

Sexy Lingerie

How do you feel about this cheetah lingerie? Is it gorgeous? I bet you will say YES, especially when Nana was wearing it, please give some GOOD comment, Nana is confident :)

Monday, 30 January 2012

Like this Bikini? ^^

Hi guys, long time no see. Nana was busy recently, this is the new bikini. How do you feel about this bikini, do you think it has some Hawaii feeling? Leave some comment to Nana. Nana sure will love you if you give some good comment ^^

Thursday, 12 January 2012

Just Being Sexy

Hi guys, how do you feel about this Bra? Is it special for you? Well, it is great to share something special. Do leave Nana some comment about the Bra. Do you like the design? It is a blue color bra which added in some crystals so that it looked more special, so now it doesn't need to wear any cloth, if not, this special bra is meaningless, it needs to be uncover and open! ^^

Monday, 2 January 2012

New Year New Start

Hi guys, how is your new year? Nana supposed you guys have enjoyed it and have a good time! Fireworks and great activities around the world. It was really happening, right? So, tell Nana how was your new year day then, do leave Nana a comment. It's a new year, so forget the past that make you discouraged, unhappy and sad. New year new start. Wish you all have a great success. By the way, do you like what Nana was wearing?  ^^

Saturday, 31 December 2011



Friday, 30 December 2011

How Do You Feel About This Bikini?

Hi guys, do you like Nana's new bikini, please give some of your valuable comment here to Nana and tell you how you feel, ok? Thanks ^^


Tuesday, 27 December 2011

New Year is Coming Soon

Hi guys~! How was your Xmas? Nana was very happy in the Xmas day. Well, happy day has finished and now coming a new year, have you bought your new year's bra, underwear, clothes, dress, and so on? Big sales is on now, go go go!!! Hope you like Nana's new bikini :)

Friday, 23 December 2011

Wishes For Christmas

Wish you a Merry Christmas and may this festival bring abundant joy and happiness in your life!
May this Christmas be so special that you never ever feel lonely again and be surrounded by loved ones throughout!

You are special, you are unique; may your Christmas be also as special and unique as you are! Merry Christmas!

Here's wishing you all the joys of the season. Wish you and your family a Merry Christmas!

May joy and happiness snow on you, may the bells jingle for you and may Santa be extra good to you! Merry Christmas!

May this Christmas be bright and cheerful and may the New Year begin on a prosperous note!

Love, Peace and Joy came down on earth on Christmas day to make you happy and cheerful. May Christmas spread cheer in your lives!

Sending the warmest Christmas wishes to you and your family. May God shower his choicest blessings on you and your family this Christmas!

May all your days be merry and bright and may your Christmas be white! Merry Christmas!

It is that time of the year again, when you are thankful for everything merry and bright. May this Christmas be a delight! Wishing you a Merry Christmas!

May Christ bless you with all the happiness and success you deserve! Merry Xmas!

I am dreaming of white Christmas, with every Christmas card I write, May your days be merry and bright, and May all your Christmases be white. Merry Christmas.

May your world be filled with warmth and good cheer this Holy season, and throughout the year! Wish your Christmas be filled with peace and love. Merry Xmas.

May the good times and treasures of the present become the golden memories of tomorrow. Wish you lots of love, joy and happiness. MERRY CHRISTMAS.
Source: Christmas Wishes

Friday, 11 November 2011

Enjoy At the Beach

It was a sunny day, Nana was grabbing an opportunity to enjoy the sun. Walking at the softly sand was very nice and hearing the sound of the sea was the best feeling. Do you like Nana's bikini? This is a new bikini, can't always let you see the old bikini, you will be boring. LOL ^^

Sunday, 6 November 2011

Zebra Lingerie

Zebra lingerie, this was taken in the room before going out to shopping. Do you like this lingerie? Please give Nana your opinion for this Zebra lingerie. Would love to hear your positive feedback~ 

Saturday, 5 November 2011


Nana is free today, plan to go out and shopping. After make up and dressed up, it's time to go out. What do think about Nana's dress? Do you like it?


Nana new bikini, well, Nana actually treated it like Bra ( Lingerie). 
Have some idle time, so took the camera and just self-snap some pictures. Nowadays, this is a must because it's fun to share the pictures in Facebook, Twitter, Google Plus and Blog :)

Give some comment to Nana please, tell Nana whether you like this bikini or not :)